SGUJ - BXT PASSENGER - 55467 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SILIGURI JN (SGUJ)BAMANHAT (BXT)
Daily 233 Km

Train number 55467 is named as SGUJ - BXT PASSENGER and travels 233km distance

Train departs from station SILIGURI JN at 07:15 and reaches station BAMANHAT at 15:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SILIGURI JN - SGUJ Src 07:15 0 1
GULMA - GLMA 07:30 07:31 9 1
SIVOK - SVQ 08:11 08:12 21 1
BAGRAKOT - BRQ 08:21 08:22 33 1
OODLABARI - ODB 08:43 08:44 37 1
DAM DIM - DDM 08:54 08:55 42 1
NEW MAL JN - NMZ 09:11 09:12 48 1
CHALSA JN - CLD 09:22 09:23 56 1
NAGRAKATA - NKB 09:48 09:49 69 1
CARRON - CRX 10:01 10:02 74 1
BANARHAT - BNQ 10:18 10:19 87 1
BINNAGURI - BNV 10:45 10:46 92 1
DALGAON - DLO 10:58 10:59 101 1
MUJNAL - MJE 11:13 11:14 107 1
MADARIHAT - MDT 11:27 11:28 116 1
HASIMARA - HSA 11:57 11:58 126 1
Advertisement
HAMITONGANJ - HOJ 12:10 12:11 136 1
KALCHINI - KCF 12:15 12:16 138 1
GAROPARA - GRU 12:23 12:24 144 1
RAJA BHAT KHAWA - RVK 12:32 12:33 150 1
ALIPUR DUAR JN - APDJ 12:50 13:00 161 1
ALIPUR DUAR CRT - APDC 13:06 13:07 164 1
ALIPUR DUAR - APD 13:13 13:14 166 1
BANESWAR - BSW 13:27 13:28 176 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 13:42 13:47 183 1
COOCH BEHAR - COB 13:57 13:58 188 1
DEWAN HAT - DWT 14:12 14:13 198 1
BHETAGURI - VTG 14:20 14:21 202 1
DINHATTA CLGE H - DCH 14:32 14:33 209 1
DINHATA - DHH 14:39 14:40 211 1
FALIMARI - FLM 14:50 14:51 218 1
NEW GITLDADA JN - NGTG 14:59 15:00 222 1
ABUTARA - ABW 15:11 15:12 229 1
BAMANHAT - BXT 15:40 Dest 233 1

FAQS

SGUJ - BXT PASSENGER - 55467 covers 233 kilometer to reach destination.
SGUJ - BXT PASSENGER - 55467 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SGUJ - BXT PASSENGER - 55467 arrives at destination at 15:40.
SGUJ - BXT PASSENGER - 55467 departs from source at 07:15.
Advertisement