SGRL-PNBE LINK EXPRESS - 23347 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SINGRAULI (SGRL)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Daily 481 Km

Train number 23347 is named as SGRL-PNBE LINK EXPRESS and travels 481km distance

Train departs from station SINGRAULI at 17:00 and reaches station PATNA JN at 08:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SINGRAULI - SGRL Src 17:00 0 1
OBRA DAM - OBR 18:04 18:06 51 1
CHOPAN - CPU 18:50 19:15 64 1
RENUKUT - RNQ 20:16 20:18 106 1
DUDDHINAGAR - DXN 20:59 21:01 127 1
WYNDHAMGANJ - WDM 21:35 21:37 150 1
NAGAR UNTARI - NUQ 21:50 21:52 161 1
RAMNA - RMF 22:01 22:03 173 1
MERALGRAM - MQX 22:10 22:12 184 1
GARHWA - GHQ 22:20 22:22 195 1
GARWA ROAD - GHD 23:00 23:35 206 1
UNTARE ROAD - URD 23:49 23:50 222 1
MUHAMMADGANJ - MDJ 00:02 00:03 234 2
HAIDARNAGAR - HDN 00:16 00:17 245 2
Advertisement
JAPLA - JPL 00:25 00:26 252 2
NABENAGAR ROAD - NBG 00:39 00:40 268 2
ANKORAH AKORHA - ANH 00:53 00:54 282 2
SON NAGAR - SEB 01:09 01:10 298 2
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 01:20 01:45 304 2
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 01:58 01:59 321 2
JAKHIM - JHN 02:15 02:16 341 2
RAFIGANJ - RFJ 02:27 02:28 352 2
GURARU - GRRU 02:41 02:42 368 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 05:20 05:30 389 2
BELA - BELA 05:37 05:39 409 2
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA - MDE 05:51 05:53 420 2
JEHANABAD - JHD 06:11 06:16 436 2
TAREGNA - TEA 06:27 06:29 451 2
PUNPUN - PPN 07:03 07:05 468 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 08:10 Dstn 481 2

FAQS

SGRL-PNBE LINK EXPRESS - 23347 covers 481 kilometer to reach destination.
SGRL-PNBE LINK EXPRESS - 23347 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SGRL-PNBE LINK EXPRESS - 23347 arrives at destination at 08:10.
SGRL-PNBE LINK EXPRESS - 23347 departs from source at 17:00.
Advertisement