SGRL-NZM SF EXP - 22167 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SINGRAULI (SGRL)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Sun 1072 Km

Train number 22167 is named as SGRL-NZM SF EXP and travels 1072km distance

Train departs from station SINGRAULI at 09:55 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 03:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SINGRAULI - SGRL Src 09:55 0 1
BARGAWAN - BRGW 10:22 10:24 20 1
MARWASGRAM - MWJ 11:29 11:30 103 1
BEOHARI - BEHR 12:13 12:15 149 1
KHANNA BANJARI - KHBJ 13:08 13:10 210 1
Advertisement
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 14:45 14:55 260 1
DAMOH - DMO 16:20 16:22 369 1
SAUGOR - SGO 17:22 17:24 446 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 20:55 21:05 670 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 00:15 00:20 885 2
FARIDABAD - FDB 02:58 03:00 1052 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 03:35 Dstn 1072 2

FAQS

SGRL-NZM SF EXP - 22167 covers 1072 kilometer to reach destination.
SGRL-NZM SF EXP - 22167 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SGRL-NZM SF EXP - 22167 arrives at destination at 03:35.
SGRL-NZM SF EXP - 22167 departs from source at 09:55.
Advertisement