SGRL-NZM SF EXP - 22167 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SINGRAULI (SGRL)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Sun 1072 Km

Train number 22167 is named as SGRL-NZM SF EXP and travels 1072km distance

Train departs from station SINGRAULI at 10:30 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 04:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SINGRAULI - SGRL Src 10:30 0 1
BARGAWAN - BRGW 10:58 11:00 20 1
MARWASGRAM - MWJ 12:14 12:15 103 1
BEOHARI - BEHR 12:58 13:00 149 1
KHANNA BANJARI - KHBJ 13:48 13:50 210 1
Advertisement
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 15:30 15:40 260 1
DAMOH - DMO 17:08 17:10 369 1
SAUGOR - SGO 18:13 18:15 446 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 21:50 22:00 670 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 01:15 01:20 885 2
FARIDABAD - FDB 04:03 04:05 1052 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 04:35 Dstn 1072 2

FAQS

SGRL-NZM SF EXP - 22167 covers 1072 kilometer to reach destination.
SGRL-NZM SF EXP - 22167 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SGRL-NZM SF EXP - 22167 arrives at destination at 04:35.
SGRL-NZM SF EXP - 22167 departs from source at 10:30.
Advertisement