SGNR-UMB PASSENGER - 54758 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(SGNR) (UMB)
Daily 328 Km

Train number 54758 is named as SGNR-UMB PASSENGER and travels 328km distance

Train departs from station SGNR at 11:10 and reaches station at 19:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- SGNR Src 11:10 0 1
- MOPR 11:16 11:17 6 1
- FTH 11:27 11:28 15 1
- ORKI 11:33 11:34 20 1
- HMK 11:39 11:40 26 1
- KTPK 11:45 11:46 29 1
- BKWA 11:51 11:52 33 1
- PJK 11:58 11:59 39 1
- KLWL 12:05 12:06 45 1
- ABS 12:14 12:15 53 1
- BFE 12:24 12:25 61 1
- PKK 12:32 12:33 68 1
- MOT 12:46 12:47 83 1
- FSR 12:56 12:57 93 1
- GDB 13:08 13:09 99 1
- BHX 13:28 13:29 111 1
- BWX 13:36 13:37 117 1
- BTI 14:00 14:15 127 1
- BTIC 14:25 14:26 135 1
- BCU 14:43 14:44 144 1
- LHM 14:54 14:55 152 1
Advertisement
- PUL 15:02 15:03 159 1
- JHK 15:12 15:13 167 1
- TAPA 15:19 15:20 172 1
- GUNS 15:27 15:28 178 1
- HYA 15:36 15:37 185 1
- BNN 15:43 15:44 191 1
- SEQ 15:53 15:54 201 1
- ALAL 16:24 16:25 209 1
- DUI 16:39 16:40 222 1
- KLSX 16:52 16:53 229 1
- CTW 17:01 17:02 235 1
- KKRL 17:10 17:11 243 1
- NBA 17:17 17:19 249 1
- DBN 17:31 17:41 262 1
- PTE 17:47 17:48 270 1
- PTA 17:54 17:55 275 1
- DOC 18:07 18:08 281 1
- KLI 18:15 18:16 289 1
- RPJ 18:35 18:50 300 1
- SMU 18:58 19:00 311 1
- UBC 19:15 19:16 320 1
- UMB 19:35 Dest 328 1

FAQS

SGNR-UMB PASSENGER - 54758 covers 328 kilometer to reach destination.
SGNR-UMB PASSENGER - 54758 passes through 43 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SGNR-UMB PASSENGER - 54758 arrives at destination at 19:35.
SGNR-UMB PASSENGER - 54758 departs from source at 11:10.
Advertisement