54761 - SGNR-SOG PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54761 known as SGNR-SOG PASSENGER runs from SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] to SURATGARH JN [SOG] covering 137 km distance

SGNR-SOG PASSENGER [54761] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SGNR-SOG PASSENGER
SGNRSOGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] 1 Src 16:30 0
PRUR 1 16:41 16:42 11
KESRI SINGHPUR [KESR] 1 16:53 16:55 24
DPT 1 17:06 17:07 35
SHRI KARANPUR [SRW] 1 17:16 17:18 47
ZPR 1 17:28 17:29 56
GAJSINGHPUR [GJS] 1 17:38 17:40 67
RAI SINGH NAGAR [RSNR] 1 17:53 17:55 81
MNGR 1 18:07 18:09 93
MSWA 1 18:18 18:19 101
BUGY 1 18:24 18:25 105
JAITSAR [JES] 1 18:30 18:32 111
SARUPSAR JN [SRPR] 1 18:37 18:39 115
SRZ 1 18:46 18:47 120
BNSR 1 18:59 19:00 132
SURATGARH JN [SOG] 1 19:30 Dest 137