54761 - SGNR-SOG PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54761 known as SGNR-SOG PASSENGER runs from SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] to SURATGARH JN [SOG] covering 137 km distance

SGNR-SOG PASSENGER [54761] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SGNR-SOG PASSENGERSGNRSOGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR]1 Src 16:10 0
PRITHWIRAJPUR [PRUR]1 16:21 16:22 12
KESRI SINGHPUR [KESR]1 16:34 16:36 25
DALPAT SINGHPUR [DPT]1 16:46 16:48 36
SHRI KARANPUR [SRW]1 16:58 16:59 47
ZORAWAR PURA HALT [ZPR]1 17:08 17:10 57
GAJSINGHPUR [GJS]1 17:18 17:20 68
RAI SINGH NAGAR [RSNR]1 17:33 17:35 81
MOHAN NAGAR [MNGR]1 17:47 17:49 94
MASANIWALA [MSWA]1 17:58 17:59 102
BUGIA HALT [BUGY]1 18:04 18:05 106
JAITSAR [JES]1 18:10 18:12 112
SARUPSAR JN [SRPR]1 18:17 18:19 116
SARDARGARH [SRZ]1 18:26 18:28 121
BHAGWAN SAR [BNSR]1 18:40 18:42 132
SURATGARH JN [SOG]1 19:20 Dest 137