SGNR NED EXPRESS [12486] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SGNR NED EXPRESS [12486] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SGNR NED EXPRESS12486SGNRNEDSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] 1 Src 14:45 0
ABOHAR [ABS] 1 15:26 15:28 53
MALOUT [MOT] 1 15:52 15:54 82
GIDDARBAHA [GDB] 1 16:05 16:07 98
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 1 16:45 16:55 126
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL] 1 17:24 17:26 158
TAPA [TAPA] 1 17:38 17:40 172
BARNALA [BNN] 1 17:56 17:58 191
DHURI JN [DUI] 1 18:30 18:32 221
SANGRUR [SAG] 1 18:46 18:47 237
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 1 19:48 19:52 287
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 1 21:45 21:47 417
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 23:15 23:45 488
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 01:33 01:36 628
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 02:20 02:25 682
GWALIOR [GWL] 2 04:16 04:21 801
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 05:45 05:55 898
BINA JN [BINA] 2 08:40 08:45 1049
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 10:55 11:05 1187
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 12:40 12:45 1279
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 15:20 15:25 1462
MALKAPUR [MKU] 2 17:38 17:40 1628
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 19:05 19:15 1718
WASHIM [WHM] 2 20:29 20:30 1796
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 2 21:09 21:10 1844
PURNA JN [PAU] 2 22:30 22:40 1925
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 2 23:45 Dest 1955
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.