SGNR NED EXPRESS - 12486 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)NANDED (NED)
Tue, Sat 1959 Km

Train number 12486 is named as SGNR NED EXPRESS and travels 1959km distance

Train departs from station SHRI GANGANAGAR at 14:30 and reaches station NANDED at 21:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR Src 14:30 0 1
ABOHAR - ABS 15:11 15:13 54 1
MALOUT - MOT 15:37 15:39 83 1
GIDDARBAHA - GDB 15:55 15:57 99 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 16:30 16:55 127 1
RAMPURA PHUL - PUL 17:22 17:24 159 1
BARNALA - BNN 17:51 17:53 192 1
DHURI JN - DUI 18:23 18:25 222 1
SANGRUR - SAG 18:38 18:40 238 1
JAKHAL JN - JHL 19:48 19:52 288 1
JIND JN - JIND 20:39 20:41 360 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 21:21 21:23 418 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 23:00 23:15 489 1
Advertisement
MATHURA JN - MTJ 00:41 00:43 629 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 01:20 01:25 683 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 02:58 03:00 802 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 04:30 04:40 899 2
BINA JN - BINA 06:30 06:35 1051 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 08:35 08:45 1190 2
ITARSI JN - ET 10:15 10:20 1281 2
KHANDWA - KNW 13:05 13:10 1465 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 15:23 15:25 1632 2
AKOLA JN - AK 17:00 17:10 1721 2
WASHIM - WHM 18:09 18:10 1800 2
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL 18:49 18:50 1848 2
PURNA JN - PAU 20:20 20:40 1928 2
NANDED - NED 21:50 Dstn 1959 2

FAQS

SGNR NED EXPRESS - 12486 covers 1959 kilometer to reach destination.
SGNR NED EXPRESS - 12486 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SGNR NED EXPRESS - 12486 arrives at destination at 21:50.
SGNR NED EXPRESS - 12486 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement