SGNR-BTI PASS. - 54756 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Daily 127 Km

Train number 54756 is named as SGNR-BTI PASS. and travels 127km distance

Train departs from station SHRI GANGANAGAR at 16:20 and reaches station BHATINDA JN at 19:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR Src 16:20 0 1
MOHANPURA - MOPR 16:27 16:28 6 1
FATUHI - FTH 16:37 16:38 15 1
ORKI - ORKI 16:43 16:44 20 1
HINDUMALKOTE - HMK 16:49 16:50 26 1
KOTHA PAKKI - KTPK 16:55 16:56 29 1
BAKAYANWALA - BKWA 17:01 17:02 33 1
PANJ KOSI - PJK 17:08 17:09 39 1
Advertisement
KILANWALI PUNJB - KLWL 17:16 17:17 45 1
ABOHAR - ABS 17:25 17:27 53 1
BAHAWAL BASI - BFE 17:32 17:33 61 1
PAKKI - PKK 17:42 17:44 68 1
MALOUT - MOT 17:56 17:58 83 1
FAQARSAR - FSR 18:06 18:08 93 1
GIDDARBAHA - GDB 18:18 18:20 99 1
BULLUANA - BHX 18:31 18:32 111 1
BAHMAN DIWANA - BWX 18:40 18:41 117 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 19:20 Dest 127 1

FAQS

SGNR-BTI PASS. - 54756 covers 127 kilometer to reach destination.
SGNR-BTI PASS. - 54756 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SGNR-BTI PASS. - 54756 arrives at destination at 19:20.
SGNR-BTI PASS. - 54756 departs from source at 16:20.
Advertisement