SEE-BJU DEMU - 75246 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SONPUR JN (SEE)BARAUNI JN (BJU)
Daily 93 Km

Train number 75246 is named as SEE-BJU DEMU and travels 93km distance

Train departs from station SONPUR JN at 06:30 and reaches station BARAUNI JN at 09:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SONPUR JN - SEE Src 06:30 0 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 06:40 06:45 6 1
CHAKMAKRAND - CKRD 06:55 06:56 12 1
AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR - AYRN 07:00 07:01 16 1
CHAK SIKANDAR - CSR 07:11 07:12 21 1
GRAM KHARIKA HALT - GKHT 07:16 07:17 23 1
DESARI - DES 07:21 07:22 26 1
SAHADAI BUZURG - SDG 07:27 07:28 31 1
MEHNAR ROAD - MNO 07:33 07:34 36 1
BASUDEOPUR CHANDEL H - BDUA 07:39 07:40 40 1
Advertisement
SHAHPUR PATOREE - SPP 07:58 07:59 43 1
NANDANI LAGUNIA - NNNL 08:06 08:07 49 1
MOHIUDDINNAGAR - MOG 08:21 08:22 56 1
HARPAR BOCHAHA - HBP 08:29 08:30 62 1
VIDYAPATIDHAM - VPDA 08:36 08:37 66 1
SHERPUR DHIPURA - SPPA 08:43 08:44 71 1
FATEHA HALT - FAH 08:48 08:49 73 1
BACHWARA JN - BCA 08:55 08:56 77 1
MAJUNUPUR NAVADA HAL - MPNH 09:00 09:01 81 1
TEGHRA - TGA 09:06 09:07 86 1
BARAUNI FLAG - BUJ 09:12 09:13 91 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 09:55 Dest 93 1

FAQS

SEE-BJU DEMU - 75246 covers 93 kilometer to reach destination.
SEE-BJU DEMU - 75246 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SEE-BJU DEMU - 75246 arrives at destination at 09:55.
SEE-BJU DEMU - 75246 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement