SDAH-STB LOCAL - 31527 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)SHANTIPUR (STB)
Daily 96 Km

Train number 31527 is named as SDAH-STB LOCAL and travels 96km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 15:45 and reaches station SHANTIPUR at 18:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 15:45 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 15:51 15:52 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 15:55 15:56 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 16:00 16:01 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 16:03 16:04 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 16:06 16:07 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 16:10 16:11 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 16:13 16:14 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 16:17 16:18 25 1
PALTA - PTF 16:20 16:21 28 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 16:23 16:24 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 16:27 16:28 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 16:31 16:32 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 16:37 16:38 38 1
Advertisement
NAIHATI JN - NH 16:48 16:49 41 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 16:52 16:53 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 16:57 16:58 48 1
KALYANI - KYI 17:01 17:02 51 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 17:06 17:07 56 1
SIMURALI - SMX 17:10 17:11 60 1
PALPARA - PXR 17:13 17:14 62 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 17:16 17:17 65 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 17:21 17:22 71 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 17:34 17:35 76 1
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 17:41 17:42 80 1
HABIBPUR - HBE 17:45 17:46 84 1
PHULIA - FLU 17:50 17:51 89 1
BATHNA KRITTI BAS - BTKB 17:54 17:55 93 1
SHANTIPUR - STB 18:05 Dest 96 1

FAQS

SDAH-STB LOCAL - 31527 covers 96 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-STB LOCAL - 31527 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-STB LOCAL - 31527 arrives at destination at 18:05.
SDAH-STB LOCAL - 31527 departs from source at 15:45.
Advertisement