SDAH-STB LOCAL - 31513 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)SHANTIPUR (STB)
Daily 96 Km

Train number 31513 is named as SDAH-STB LOCAL and travels 96km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 06:00 and reaches station SHANTIPUR at 08:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 06:00 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 06:06 06:07 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 06:10 06:11 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 06:15 06:16 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 06:18 06:19 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 06:21 06:22 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 06:25 06:26 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 06:28 06:29 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 06:32 06:33 25 1
PALTA - PTF 06:35 06:36 28 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 06:38 06:39 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 06:42 06:43 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 06:46 06:47 36 1
Advertisement
KANKINARA - KNR 06:48 06:49 38 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 06:59 07:00 41 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 07:04 07:05 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 07:08 07:09 48 1
KALYANI - KYI 07:13 07:14 51 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 07:18 07:19 56 1
SIMURALI - SMX 07:22 07:23 60 1
PALPARA - PXR 07:25 07:26 62 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 07:28 07:29 65 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 07:33 07:34 71 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 07:47 07:48 76 1
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 07:54 07:55 80 1
HABIBPUR - HBE 07:58 07:59 84 1
PHULIA - FLU 08:03 08:04 89 1
SHANTIPUR - STB 08:15 Dest 96 1

FAQS

SDAH-STB LOCAL - 31513 covers 96 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-STB LOCAL - 31513 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-STB LOCAL - 31513 arrives at destination at 08:15.
SDAH-STB LOCAL - 31513 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement