SDAH SPR LOCAL - 34438 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)SONARPUR JN (SPR)
Daily 16 Km

Train number 34438 is named as SDAH SPR LOCAL and travels 16km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 20:54 and reaches station SONARPUR JN at 21:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 20:54 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 21:02 21:03 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 21:04 21:05 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 21:07 21:08 8 1
Advertisement
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 21:09 21:10 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 21:12 21:13 11 1
GARIA - GIA 21:14 21:15 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 21:16 21:17 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 21:25 Dest 16 1

FAQS

SDAH SPR LOCAL - 34438 covers 16 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH SPR LOCAL - 34438 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH SPR LOCAL - 34438 arrives at destination at 21:25.
SDAH SPR LOCAL - 34438 departs from source at 20:54.
Advertisement