SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34418 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)SONARPUR JN (SPR)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 16 Km

Train number 34418 is named as SDAH- SPR LOCAL and travels 16km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 09:30 and reaches station SONARPUR JN at 10:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 09:30 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 09:37 09:38 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 09:39 09:40 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 09:42 09:43 8 1
Advertisement
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 09:44 09:45 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 09:48 09:49 11 1
GARIA - GIA 09:49 09:50 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 09:51 09:52 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 10:00 Dest 16 1

FAQS

SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34418 covers 16 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34418 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34418 arrives at destination at 10:00.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34418 departs from source at 09:30.
Advertisement