Live Running Status of Train SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34418

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 16 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
09:30
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
09:37
09:38
DHAKURIA - DHK
09:39
09:40
JADABPUR - JDP
09:42
09:43
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
09:44
09:45
NEW GARIA - NGRI
09:48
09:49
GARIA - GIA
09:49
09:50
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
09:51
09:52
SONARPUR JN - SPR
10:00
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34418 covers 16 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34418 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34418 arrives at destination at 10:00.
SDAH- SPR LOCAL - 34418 departs from source at 09:30.
Advertisement