SDAH RPH PASS - 63141 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)RAMPUR HAT (RPH)
Daily 229 Km

Train number 63141 is named as SDAH RPH PASS and travels 229km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 12:05 and reaches station RAMPUR HAT at 18:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 12:05 0 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 12:16 12:17 10 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 12:35 12:36 25 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 12:41 12:42 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 12:48 12:49 33 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 13:02 13:03 41 1
GARIFA - GFAE 13:10 13:11 45 1
HOOGHLY GHAT - HYG 13:14 13:15 45 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 13:21 13:23 50 1
MAGRA - MUG 13:32 13:33 57 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 13:42 13:43 71 1
BAINCHI - BOI 13:50 13:51 81 1
MEMARI - MYM 13:59 14:00 93 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 14:35 14:40 118 1
TALIT - TIT 14:52 14:53 125 1
Advertisement
KHANA JN - KAN 14:59 15:00 131 1
JHAPATER DHAL - JTL 15:08 15:09 135 1
BANPAS - BPS 15:14 15:15 140 1
NOADAR DHAL - NRX 15:20 15:21 145 1
GUSKARA - GKH 15:25 15:26 150 1
PICHKURIRDHAL - PCQ 15:31 15:32 156 1
BHEDIA - BDH 15:37 15:38 161 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 15:46 15:48 169 1
PRANTIK - PNE 15:54 15:55 173 1
KOPAI - KPLE 16:03 16:04 180 1
AHAMADPUR JN - AMP 16:33 16:34 188 1
BATASPUR - BSLE 16:40 16:41 194 1
SAINTHIA - SNT 17:04 17:05 202 1
GADADHARPUR - GHLE 17:12 17:13 209 1
MALLARPUR - MLV 17:20 17:21 217 1
TARAPITH ROAD - TPF 17:37 17:38 223 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 18:05 Dest 229 1

FAQS

SDAH RPH PASS - 63141 covers 229 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH RPH PASS - 63141 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH RPH PASS - 63141 arrives at destination at 18:05.
SDAH RPH PASS - 63141 departs from source at 12:05.
Advertisement