SDAH - RHA LOCAL - 31623 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)RANAGHAT JN (RHA)
Daily 76 Km

Train number 31623 is named as SDAH - RHA LOCAL and travels 76km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 15:00 and reaches station RANAGHAT JN at 16:48 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 15:00 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 15:06 15:07 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 15:10 15:11 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 15:15 15:16 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 15:18 15:19 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 15:21 15:22 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 15:25 15:26 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 15:28 15:29 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 15:32 15:33 25 1
PALTA - PTF 15:35 15:36 28 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 15:38 15:39 30 1
Advertisement
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 15:42 15:43 33 1
KANKINARA - KNR 15:47 15:48 38 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 16:01 16:02 41 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 16:05 16:06 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 16:09 16:10 48 1
KALYANI - KYI 16:13 16:14 51 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 16:18 16:19 56 1
SIMURALI - SMX 16:22 16:23 60 1
PALPARA - PXR 16:25 16:26 62 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 16:28 16:29 65 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 16:33 16:34 71 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 16:48 Dest 76 1

FAQS

SDAH - RHA LOCAL - 31623 covers 76 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - RHA LOCAL - 31623 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - RHA LOCAL - 31623 arrives at destination at 16:48.
SDAH - RHA LOCAL - 31623 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement