SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31431 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)NAIHATI JN (NH)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 31431 is named as SDAH - NH LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 16:32 and reaches station NAIHATI JN at 17:38 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 16:32 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 16:38 16:39 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 16:42 16:43 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 16:48 16:49 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 16:52 16:53 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 16:56 16:57 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 17:01 17:02 21 1
Advertisement
TITAGARH - TGH 17:04 17:05 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 17:08 17:09 25 1
PALTA - PTF 17:11 17:12 28 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 17:14 17:15 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 17:18 17:19 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 17:22 17:23 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 17:24 17:25 38 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 17:38 Dest 41 1

FAQS

SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31431 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31431 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31431 arrives at destination at 17:38.
SDAH - NH LOCAL - 31431 departs from source at 16:32.
Advertisement