SDAH-NH LOCAL - 31413 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)NAIHATI JN (NH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 41 Km

Train number 31413 is named as SDAH-NH LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 06:38 and reaches station NAIHATI JN at 07:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 06:38 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 06:44 06:45 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 06:48 06:49 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 06:53 06:54 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 06:56 06:57 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 06:59 07:00 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 07:03 07:04 21 1
Advertisement
TITAGARH - TGH 07:06 07:07 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 07:10 07:11 25 1
PALTA - PTF 07:13 07:14 28 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 07:16 07:17 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 07:20 07:21 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 07:24 07:25 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 07:29 07:30 38 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 07:40 Dest 41 1

FAQS

SDAH-NH LOCAL - 31413 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-NH LOCAL - 31413 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-NH LOCAL - 31413 arrives at destination at 07:40.
SDAH-NH LOCAL - 31413 departs from source at 06:38.
Advertisement