SDAH -NH LOCAL - 31411 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)NAIHATI JN (NH)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 31411 is named as SDAH -NH LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 04:40 and reaches station NAIHATI JN at 05:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 04:40 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 04:46 04:47 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 04:50 04:51 10 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 05:06 05:07 25 1
Advertisement
ICHHAPUR - IP 05:11 05:12 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 05:15 05:16 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 05:19 05:20 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 05:21 05:22 38 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 05:40 Dest 41 1

FAQS

SDAH -NH LOCAL - 31411 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH -NH LOCAL - 31411 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH -NH LOCAL - 31411 arrives at destination at 05:40.
SDAH -NH LOCAL - 31411 departs from source at 04:40.
Advertisement