SDAH LKPR LOCAL - 34756 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 34756 is named as SDAH LKPR LOCAL and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 10:30 and reaches station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 12:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 10:30 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 10:38 10:39 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 10:40 10:41 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 10:43 10:44 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 10:46 10:47 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 10:49 10:50 11 1
GARIA - GIA 10:51 10:52 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 10:53 10:54 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 11:00 11:01 16 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 11:05 11:06 20 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 11:08 11:09 22 1
Advertisement
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 11:13 11:14 25 1
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD 11:18 11:19 27 1
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM 11:20 11:21 29 1
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP 11:23 11:24 31 1
SURJYAPUR - SJPR 11:26 11:27 34 1
GOCHARAN - GCN 11:29 11:30 36 1
HOGLA - HGA 11:32 11:33 38 1
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT 11:36 11:37 42 1
BAHARU - BARU 11:40 11:41 44 1
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM 11:46 11:47 49 1
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD 11:52 11:53 54 1
MADHABPUR - MDBP 11:58 11:59 58 1
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR 12:10 Dest 61 1

FAQS

SDAH LKPR LOCAL - 34756 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH LKPR LOCAL - 34756 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH LKPR LOCAL - 34756 arrives at destination at 12:10.
SDAH LKPR LOCAL - 34756 departs from source at 10:30.
Advertisement