Live Running Status of Train SDAH LKPR LOCAL - 34756

Advertisement

Daily 61 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
10:30
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
10:38
10:39
DHAKURIA - DHK
10:40
10:41
JADABPUR - JDP
10:43
10:44
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
10:46
10:47
NEW GARIA - NGRI
10:49
10:50
GARIA - GIA
10:51
10:52
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
10:53
10:54
SONARPUR JN - SPR
11:00
11:01
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
11:05
11:06
MALLIKPUR - MAK
11:08
11:09
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
11:13
11:14
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD
11:18
11:19
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM
11:20
11:21
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP
11:23
11:24
SURJYAPUR - SJPR
11:26
11:27
GOCHARAN - GCN
11:29
11:30
HOGLA - HGA
11:32
11:33
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT
11:36
11:37
BAHARU - BARU
11:40
11:41
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM
11:46
11:47
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD
11:52
11:53
MADHABPUR - MDBP
11:58
11:59
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
12:10
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH LKPR LOCAL - 34756 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH LKPR LOCAL - 34756 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH LKPR LOCAL - 34756 arrives at destination at 12:10.
SDAH LKPR LOCAL - 34756 departs from source at 10:30.
Advertisement