SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34754 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 34754 is named as SDAH-LKPR LOCAL and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 23:06 and reaches station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 00:43 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 23:06 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 23:13 23:14 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 23:15 23:16 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 23:18 23:19 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 23:20 23:21 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 23:24 23:25 11 1
GARIA - GIA 23:25 23:26 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 23:27 23:28 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 23:31 23:32 16 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 23:35 23:36 20 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 23:38 23:39 22 1
Advertisement
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 23:46 23:47 25 1
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD 23:51 23:52 27 1
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP 23:55 23:56 31 1
SURJYAPUR - SJPR 23:59 Dest 34 2
GOCHARAN - GCN 00:02 00:03 36 2
HOGLA - HGA 00:05 00:06 38 2
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT 00:09 00:10 42 2
BAHARU - BARU 00:13 00:14 44 2
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM 00:19 00:20 49 2
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD 00:25 00:26 54 2
MADHABPUR - MDBP 00:31 00:32 58 2
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR 00:43 Dest 61 2

FAQS

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34754 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34754 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34754 arrives at destination at 00:43.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34754 departs from source at 23:06.
Advertisement