SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34748 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 34748 is named as SDAH-LKPR LOCAL and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 21:00 and reaches station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 22:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 21:00 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 21:07 21:08 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 21:09 21:10 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 21:12 21:13 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 21:14 21:15 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 21:18 21:19 11 1
GARIA - GIA 21:19 21:20 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 21:21 21:22 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 21:25 21:26 16 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 21:29 21:30 20 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 21:32 21:33 22 1
Advertisement
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 21:42 21:43 25 1
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD 21:47 21:48 27 1
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM 21:49 21:50 29 1
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP 21:52 21:53 31 1
SURJYAPUR - SJPR 21:56 21:57 34 1
GOCHARAN - GCN 21:59 22:00 36 1
HOGLA - HGA 22:02 22:03 38 1
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT 22:06 22:07 42 1
BAHARU - BARU 22:10 22:11 44 1
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM 22:16 22:17 49 1
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD 22:22 22:23 54 1
MADHABPUR - MDBP 22:28 22:29 58 1
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR 22:40 Dest 61 1

FAQS

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34748 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34748 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34748 arrives at destination at 22:40.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34748 departs from source at 21:00.
Advertisement