SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34744 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 34744 is named as SDAH-LKPR LOCAL and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 18:55 and reaches station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 20:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 18:55 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 19:02 19:03 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 19:04 19:05 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 19:07 19:08 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 19:09 19:10 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 19:13 19:14 11 1
GARIA - GIA 19:14 19:15 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 19:16 19:17 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 19:22 19:23 16 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 19:26 19:27 20 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 19:29 19:30 22 1
Advertisement
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 19:37 19:38 25 1
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD 19:42 19:43 27 1
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM 19:44 19:45 29 1
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP 19:48 19:49 31 1
SURJYAPUR - SJPR 19:51 19:52 34 1
GOCHARAN - GCN 19:54 19:55 36 1
HOGLA - HGA 19:57 19:58 38 1
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT 20:01 20:02 42 1
BAHARU - BARU 20:05 20:06 44 1
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM 20:11 20:12 49 1
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD 20:17 20:18 54 1
MADHABPUR - MDBP 20:23 20:24 58 1
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR 20:35 Dest 61 1

FAQS

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34744 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34744 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34744 arrives at destination at 20:35.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34744 departs from source at 18:55.
Advertisement