SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34728 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 34728 is named as SDAH-LKPR LOCAL and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 11:50 and reaches station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 13:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 11:50 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 11:57 11:58 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 11:59 12:00 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 12:02 12:03 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 12:04 12:05 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 12:08 12:09 11 1
GARIA - GIA 12:09 12:10 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 12:11 12:12 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 12:15 12:16 16 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 12:19 12:20 20 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 12:22 12:23 22 1
Advertisement
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 12:32 12:33 25 1
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD 12:38 12:39 27 1
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP 12:42 12:43 31 1
SURJYAPUR - SJPR 12:45 12:46 34 1
GOCHARAN - GCN 12:48 12:49 36 1
HOGLA - HGA 12:51 12:52 38 1
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT 12:55 12:56 42 1
BAHARU - BARU 12:59 13:00 44 1
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM 13:05 13:06 49 1
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD 13:11 13:12 54 1
MADHABPUR - MDBP 13:17 13:18 58 1
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR 13:30 Dest 61 1

FAQS

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34728 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34728 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34728 arrives at destination at 13:30.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34728 departs from source at 11:50.
Advertisement