SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34724 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 34724 is named as SDAH-LKPR LOCAL and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 09:16 and reaches station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 10:58 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 09:16 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 09:23 09:24 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 09:25 09:26 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 09:28 09:29 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 09:30 09:31 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 09:34 09:35 11 1
GARIA - GIA 09:35 09:36 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 09:37 09:38 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 09:41 09:42 16 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 09:45 09:46 20 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 09:48 09:49 22 1
Advertisement
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 09:59 10:00 25 1
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD 10:04 10:05 27 1
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM 10:06 10:07 29 1
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP 10:10 10:11 31 1
SURJYAPUR - SJPR 10:13 10:14 34 1
GOCHARAN - GCN 10:16 10:17 36 1
HOGLA - HGA 10:19 10:20 38 1
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT 10:23 10:24 42 1
BAHARU - BARU 10:27 10:28 44 1
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM 10:33 10:34 49 1
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD 10:39 10:40 54 1
MADHABPUR - MDBP 10:45 10:46 58 1
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR 10:58 Dest 61 1

FAQS

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34724 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34724 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34724 arrives at destination at 10:58.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34724 departs from source at 09:16.
Advertisement