SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34720 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 34720 is named as SDAH-LKPR LOCAL and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 07:14 and reaches station LAKSHMIKANTPUR at 08:56 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 07:14 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 07:21 07:22 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 07:23 07:24 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 07:26 07:27 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 07:28 07:29 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 07:32 07:33 11 1
GARIA - GIA 07:33 07:34 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 07:35 07:36 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 07:40 07:41 16 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 07:44 07:45 20 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 07:48 07:49 22 1
Advertisement
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 07:57 07:58 25 1
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD 08:02 08:03 27 1
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM 08:04 08:05 29 1
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP 08:08 08:09 31 1
SURJYAPUR - SJPR 08:11 08:12 34 1
GOCHARAN - GCN 08:14 08:15 36 1
HOGLA - HGA 08:17 08:18 38 1
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT 08:21 08:22 42 1
BAHARU - BARU 08:25 08:26 44 1
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM 08:31 08:32 49 1
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD 08:37 08:38 54 1
MADHABPUR - MDBP 08:43 08:44 58 1
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR 08:56 Dest 61 1

FAQS

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34720 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34720 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34720 arrives at destination at 08:56.
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34720 departs from source at 07:14.
Advertisement