SDAH-LGL MEMU PGRS - 63105 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)LALGOLA (LGL)
Daily 231 Km

Train number 63105 is named as SDAH-LGL MEMU PGRS and travels 231km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 20:20 and reaches station LALGOLA at 01:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 20:20 0 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 20:30 20:31 10 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 20:49 20:50 25 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 21:15 21:16 41 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 21:27 21:28 48 1
KALYANI - KYI 21:31 21:32 51 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 21:44 21:45 65 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 21:57 21:58 76 1
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 22:03 22:04 80 1
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ 22:25 22:26 102 1
BAHADURPUR - BPD 22:32 22:33 109 1
DHUBULIA - DHU 22:38 22:39 115 1
MURAGACHA - MGM 22:44 22:45 120 1
BETHUADAHARI - BTY 22:53 22:54 130 1
SONADANGA - SVH 22:58 22:59 135 1
Advertisement
DEBAGRAM - DEB 23:06 23:07 143 1
PAGLA CHANDI - PCX 23:12 23:13 147 1
PLASSEY - PLY 23:19 23:20 153 1
SIRAJNAGAR - SRJN 23:24 23:25 158 1
REJINAGAR - REJ 23:29 23:30 162 1
BELDANGA - BEB 23:39 23:40 171 1
BHABTA - BFT 23:44 23:45 177 1
SARAGCHNI - SGV 23:49 23:50 180 1
NEW BALRAMPUR HALT - NBPH 23:55 23:56 184 1
BERHAMPORE CRT - BPC 00:05 00:06 189 2
COSSIMBAZAR - CSZ 00:11 00:12 193 2
MURSHIDABAD - MBB 00:17 00:18 200 2
JIAGANJ - JJG 00:25 00:26 207 2
BHAGWANGOLA - BQG 00:35 00:36 219 2
KRISHNAPUR - KRP 00:43 00:44 229 2
LALGOLA - LGL 01:05 Dest 231 2

FAQS

SDAH-LGL MEMU PGRS - 63105 covers 231 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-LGL MEMU PGRS - 63105 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-LGL MEMU PGRS - 63105 arrives at destination at 01:05.
SDAH-LGL MEMU PGRS - 63105 departs from source at 20:20.
Advertisement