SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31327 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)KALYANI SIMANTA (KLYM)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 56 Km

Train number 31327 is named as SDAH - KLYM LOCAL and travels 56km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 13:35 and reaches station KALYANI SIMANTA at 15:07 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 13:35 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 13:41 13:42 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 13:45 13:46 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 13:50 13:51 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 13:53 13:54 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 13:56 13:57 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 14:00 14:01 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 14:03 14:04 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 14:07 14:08 25 1
PALTA - PTF 14:10 14:11 28 1
Advertisement
ICHHAPUR - IP 14:13 14:14 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 14:17 14:18 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 14:21 14:22 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 14:23 14:24 38 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 14:36 14:37 41 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 14:41 14:42 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 14:45 14:46 48 1
KALYANI - KYI 14:49 14:50 51 1
KALYANI SILPANCHAL - KLYS 14:53 14:54 53 1
KALYANI GHOSHPARA - KLYG 14:56 14:57 54 1
KALYANI SIMANTA - KLYM 15:07 Dest 56 1

FAQS

SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31327 covers 56 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31327 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31327 arrives at destination at 15:07.
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31327 departs from source at 13:35.
Advertisement