SDAH-HB LOCAL - 33659 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)HABRA (HB)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 33659 is named as SDAH-HB LOCAL and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 13:32 and reaches station HABRA at 14:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 13:32 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 13:38 13:39 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 13:42 13:43 10 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 13:48 13:49 13 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 13:51 13:52 15 1
BIRATI - BBT 13:54 13:55 16 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 13:57 13:58 18 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 14:00 14:01 19 1
Advertisement
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 14:03 14:04 21 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 14:06 14:07 23 1
BARASAT - BT 14:15 14:16 25 1
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 14:20 14:21 29 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 14:24 14:25 33 1
BIRA - BIRA 14:29 14:30 37 1
GUMA - GUMA 14:34 14:35 40 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 14:38 14:39 44 1
HABRA - HB 14:50 Dest 47 1

FAQS

SDAH-HB LOCAL - 33659 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-HB LOCAL - 33659 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-HB LOCAL - 33659 arrives at destination at 14:50.
SDAH-HB LOCAL - 33659 departs from source at 13:32.
Advertisement