SDAH-GEDE LOCAL - 31925 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)GEDE (GEDE)
Daily 119 Km

Train number 31925 is named as SDAH-GEDE LOCAL and travels 119km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 19:28 and reaches station GEDE at 22:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 19:28 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 19:34 19:35 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 19:38 19:39 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 19:43 19:44 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 19:46 19:47 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 19:49 19:50 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 19:53 19:54 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 19:56 19:57 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 20:00 20:01 25 1
PALTA - PTF 20:03 20:04 28 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 20:06 20:07 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 20:10 20:11 33 1
KANKINARA - KNR 20:15 20:16 38 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 20:28 20:29 41 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 20:33 20:34 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 20:37 20:38 48 1
KALYANI - KYI 20:41 20:42 51 1
Advertisement
MADANPUR - MPJ 20:46 20:47 56 1
SIMURALI - SMX 20:50 20:51 60 1
PALPARA - PXR 20:53 20:54 62 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 20:56 20:57 65 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 21:04 21:05 71 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 21:14 21:15 76 1
BANKIM NAGAR - BNKA 21:19 21:20 81 1
PANCHEBERIA - PNCB 21:21 21:22 82 1
ARANGHATA - AG 21:24 21:25 85 1
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH 21:28 21:29 89 1
BHAYNA - BHNA 21:33 21:34 93 1
BAGULA - BGL 21:37 21:38 96 1
MAYURHAT - MYHT 21:39 21:40 99 1
TARAK NAGAR - TNX 21:42 21:43 102 1
MAJHDIA - MIJ 21:47 21:48 108 1
BANPUR - BPN 21:52 21:53 114 1
HARISH NAGAR HALT - HRSR 21:55 21:56 117 1
GEDE - GEDE 22:10 Dest 119 1

FAQS

SDAH-GEDE LOCAL - 31925 covers 119 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-GEDE LOCAL - 31925 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-GEDE LOCAL - 31925 arrives at destination at 22:10.
SDAH-GEDE LOCAL - 31925 departs from source at 19:28.
Advertisement