SDAH - GBG LOCAL - 33685 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)GOBARDANGA (GBG)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 33685 is named as SDAH - GBG LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 20:23 and reaches station GOBARDANGA at 21:57 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 20:23 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 20:29 20:30 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 20:35 20:36 10 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 20:41 20:42 13 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 20:44 20:45 15 1
BIRATI - BBT 20:47 20:48 16 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 20:50 20:51 18 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 20:53 20:54 19 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 20:56 20:57 21 1
Advertisement
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 20:59 21:00 23 1
BARASAT - BT 21:06 21:07 25 1
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 21:11 21:12 29 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 21:15 21:16 33 1
BIRA - BIRA 21:20 21:21 37 1
GUMA - GUMA 21:25 21:26 40 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 21:29 21:30 44 1
HABRA - HB 21:32 21:33 47 1
SANHATI - SNHT 21:38 21:39 52 1
MACHCHALANDAPUR - MSL 21:43 21:44 56 1
GOBARDANGA - GBG 21:57 Dest 60 1

FAQS

SDAH - GBG LOCAL - 33685 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - GBG LOCAL - 33685 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - GBG LOCAL - 33685 arrives at destination at 21:57.
SDAH - GBG LOCAL - 33685 departs from source at 20:23.
Advertisement