SDAH DURONTO EXP - 12260 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BIKANER JN (BKN)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri 1916 Km

Train number 12260 is named as SDAH DURONTO EXP and travels 1916km distance

Train departs from station BIKANER JN at 12:15 and reaches station SEALDAH at 12:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BIKANER JN - BKN Src 12:15 0 1
SRI DUNGARGARH - SDGH 13:08 13:10 74 1
RATANGARH JN - RTGH 13:50 13:52 138 1
CHURU - CUR 14:36 14:39 181 1
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 15:25 15:27 238 1
Advertisement
LOHARU - LHU 16:07 16:10 288 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 19:15 19:40 463 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 00:29 00:34 902 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 04:33 04:43 1249 2
DHANBAD JN - DHN 08:58 09:03 1651 2
SEALDAH - SDAH 12:45 Dstn 1916 2

FAQS

SDAH DURONTO EXP - 12260 covers 1916 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH DURONTO EXP - 12260 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH DURONTO EXP - 12260 arrives at destination at 12:45.
SDAH DURONTO EXP - 12260 departs from source at 12:15.
Advertisement