SDAH-DTK LOCAL - 33621 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)DATTAPUKUR (DTK)
Daily 33 Km

Train number 33621 is named as SDAH-DTK LOCAL and travels 33km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 18:48 and reaches station DATTAPUKUR at 19:46 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 18:48 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 18:54 18:55 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 18:59 19:00 10 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 19:05 19:06 13 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 19:08 19:09 15 1
BIRATI - BBT 19:11 19:12 16 1
Advertisement
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 19:14 19:15 18 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 19:17 19:18 19 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 19:20 19:21 21 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 19:23 19:24 23 1
BARASAT - BT 19:29 19:30 25 1
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 19:34 19:35 29 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 19:46 Dest 33 1

FAQS

SDAH-DTK LOCAL - 33621 covers 33 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DTK LOCAL - 33621 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DTK LOCAL - 33621 arrives at destination at 19:46.
SDAH-DTK LOCAL - 33621 departs from source at 18:48.
Advertisement