SDAH - DTK LOCAL - 33619 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)DATTAPUKUR (DTK)
Daily 33 Km

Train number 33619 is named as SDAH - DTK LOCAL and travels 33km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 16:26 and reaches station DATTAPUKUR at 17:27 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 16:26 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 16:32 16:33 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 16:36 16:37 10 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 16:42 16:43 13 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 16:45 16:46 15 1
BIRATI - BBT 16:48 16:49 16 1
Advertisement
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 16:51 16:52 18 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 16:54 16:55 19 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 16:57 16:58 21 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 17:01 17:02 23 1
BARASAT - BT 17:10 17:11 25 1
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 17:15 17:16 29 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 17:27 Dest 33 1

FAQS

SDAH - DTK LOCAL - 33619 covers 33 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - DTK LOCAL - 33619 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - DTK LOCAL - 33619 arrives at destination at 17:27.
SDAH - DTK LOCAL - 33619 departs from source at 16:26.
Advertisement