SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32223 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)DANKUNI (DKAE)
Daily 29 Km

Train number 32223 is named as SDAH-DKAE LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 08:24 and reaches station DANKUNI at 09:07 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 08:24 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 08:30 08:31 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 08:35 08:36 10 1
BARANAGAR ROAD - BARN 08:40 08:41 15 1
Advertisement
DAKHINESWAR - DAKE 08:43 08:44 16 1
BALLY GHAT - BLYG 08:47 08:48 18 1
BALIHALT - BLYH 08:49 08:50 22 1
RAJCHANDRAPUR - RCD 08:53 08:54 24 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 09:07 Dest 29 1

FAQS

SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32223 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32223 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32223 arrives at destination at 09:07.
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32223 departs from source at 08:24.
Advertisement