32223 Train Time Table, SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL [32223] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAESub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 Src 08:23 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 1 08:30 08:31 6
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 08:35 08:36 9
BARN 1 08:40 08:41 14
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE] 1 08:43 08:44 16
BLYG 1 08:47 08:48 17
BLYH 1 08:49 08:50 18
RAJCHANDRAPUR [RCD] 1 08:53 08:54 20
DANKUNI [DKAE] 1 09:07 Dest 24