SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34856 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)DIAMOND HARBOUR (DH)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 34856 is named as SDAH-DH LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 21:56 and reaches station DIAMOND HARBOUR at 23:32 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 21:56 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 22:03 22:04 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 22:05 22:06 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 22:08 22:09 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 22:10 22:11 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 22:14 22:15 11 1
GARIA - GIA 22:15 22:16 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 22:17 22:18 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 22:21 22:22 16 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 22:26 22:27 20 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 22:29 22:30 22 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 22:39 22:40 25 1
Advertisement
KALYANPUR - KYP 22:44 22:45 28 1
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP 22:47 22:48 30 1
HOTAR - HT 22:50 22:51 32 1
DHAMUA - DMU 22:53 22:54 34 1
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN 22:56 22:57 37 1
MAGRA HAT - MGT 23:00 23:01 40 1
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA 23:04 23:05 43 1
SANGRAMPUR - SNU 23:07 23:08 45 1
DEULA - D 23:12 23:13 50 1
NETRA - NTA 23:15 23:16 53 1
BASULDANGA - BSD 23:18 23:19 55 1
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN 23:21 23:22 57 1
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH 23:32 Dest 60 1

FAQS

SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34856 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34856 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34856 arrives at destination at 23:32.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34856 departs from source at 21:56.
Advertisement