SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34820 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)DIAMOND HARBOUR (DH)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 34820 is named as SDAH-DH LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 06:55 and reaches station DIAMOND HARBOUR at 08:34 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 06:55 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 07:02 07:03 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 07:04 07:05 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 07:07 07:08 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 07:09 07:10 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 07:13 07:14 11 1
GARIA - GIA 07:14 07:15 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 07:16 07:17 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 07:21 07:22 16 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 07:25 07:26 20 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 07:28 07:29 22 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 07:38 07:39 25 1
Advertisement
KALYANPUR - KYP 07:43 07:44 28 1
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP 07:46 07:47 30 1
HOTAR - HT 07:49 07:50 32 1
DHAMUA - DMU 07:52 07:53 34 1
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN 07:55 07:56 37 1
MAGRA HAT - MGT 07:59 08:00 40 1
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA 08:03 08:04 43 1
SANGRAMPUR - SNU 08:06 08:07 45 1
DEULA - D 08:11 08:12 50 1
NETRA - NTA 08:14 08:15 53 1
BASULDANGA - BSD 08:17 08:18 55 1
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN 08:20 08:21 57 1
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH 08:34 Dest 60 1

FAQS

SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34820 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34820 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34820 arrives at destination at 08:34.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34820 departs from source at 06:55.
Advertisement