SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34548 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)CANNING (CG)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 34548 is named as SDAH - CG LOCAL and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 20:48 and reaches station CANNING at 22:02 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 20:48 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 20:55 20:56 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 20:57 20:58 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 21:00 21:01 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 21:02 21:03 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 21:06 21:07 11 1
GARIA - GIA 21:07 21:08 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 21:09 21:10 14 1
Advertisement
SONARPUR JN - SPR 21:16 21:17 16 1
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP 21:22 21:23 19 1
KALIKAPUR - KLKR 21:25 21:26 22 1
CHAMPAHATI - CHT 21:29 21:30 24 1
PIALI - PLF 21:32 21:33 27 1
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD 21:34 21:35 28 1
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF 21:38 21:39 31 1
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG 21:42 21:43 34 1
TALDI - TLX 21:47 21:48 38 1
CANNING - CG 22:02 Dest 45 1

FAQS

SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34548 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34548 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34548 arrives at destination at 22:02.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34548 departs from source at 20:48.
Advertisement