Live Running Status of Train SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34548

Advertisement

Daily 45 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
20:48
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
20:55
20:56
DHAKURIA - DHK
20:57
20:58
JADABPUR - JDP
21:00
21:01
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
21:02
21:03
NEW GARIA - NGRI
21:06
21:07
GARIA - GIA
21:07
21:08
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
21:09
21:10
SONARPUR JN - SPR
21:16
21:17
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP
21:22
21:23
KALIKAPUR - KLKR
21:25
21:26
CHAMPAHATI - CHT
21:29
21:30
PIALI - PLF
21:32
21:33
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD
21:34
21:35
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF
21:38
21:39
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG
21:42
21:43
TALDI - TLX
21:47
21:48
CANNING - CG
22:02
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34548 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34548 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34548 arrives at destination at 22:02.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34548 departs from source at 20:48.
Advertisement