SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34512 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)CANNING (CG)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 34512 is named as SDAH - CG LOCAL and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 05:45 and reaches station CANNING at 06:57 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 05:45 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 05:52 05:53 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 05:54 05:55 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 05:57 05:58 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 05:59 06:00 10 1
GARIA - GIA 06:02 06:03 12 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 06:11 06:12 16 1
Advertisement
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP 06:18 06:19 19 1
KALIKAPUR - KLKR 06:21 06:22 22 1
CHAMPAHATI - CHT 06:25 06:26 24 1
PIALI - PLF 06:28 06:29 27 1
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD 06:30 06:31 28 1
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF 06:34 06:35 31 1
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG 06:38 06:39 34 1
TALDI - TLX 06:43 06:44 38 1
CANNING - CG 06:57 Dest 45 1

FAQS

SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34512 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34512 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34512 arrives at destination at 06:57.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34512 departs from source at 05:45.
Advertisement