SDAH-BRPA LOCAL - 32413 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BARUIPARA (BRPA)
Daily 40 Km

Train number 32413 is named as SDAH-BRPA LOCAL and travels 40km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 20:42 and reaches station BARUIPARA at 21:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 20:42 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 20:48 20:49 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 20:53 20:54 10 1
BARANAGAR ROAD - BARN 20:58 20:59 15 1
DAKHINESWAR - DAKE 21:01 21:02 16 1
BALLY GHAT - BLYG 21:08 21:09 18 1
Advertisement
BALIHALT - BLYH 21:10 21:11 22 1
RAJCHANDRAPUR - RCD 21:14 21:15 24 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 21:28 21:30 29 1
GOBRA - GBRA 21:34 21:35 31 1
JANAI ROAD - JOX 21:38 21:39 34 1
BEGUMPUR - BPAE 21:39 21:40 36 1
BARUIPARA - BRPA 21:50 Dest 40 1

FAQS

SDAH-BRPA LOCAL - 32413 covers 40 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-BRPA LOCAL - 32413 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-BRPA LOCAL - 32413 arrives at destination at 21:50.
SDAH-BRPA LOCAL - 32413 departs from source at 20:42.
Advertisement