SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34642 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BARUIPUR JN (BRP)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 34642 is named as SDAH - BRP LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 17:41 and reaches station BARUIPUR JN at 18:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 17:41 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 17:49 17:50 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 17:52 17:53 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 17:55 17:56 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 17:57 17:58 10 1
Advertisement
NEW GARIA - NGRI 18:00 18:01 11 1
GARIA - GIA 18:02 18:03 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 18:04 18:05 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 18:08 18:09 16 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 18:12 18:13 20 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 18:16 18:17 22 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 18:25 Dest 25 1

FAQS

SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34642 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34642 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34642 arrives at destination at 18:25.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34642 departs from source at 17:41.
Advertisement