SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34626 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BARUIPUR JN (BRP)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 34626 is named as SDAH - BRP LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 09:40 and reaches station BARUIPUR JN at 10:22 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 09:40 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 09:47 09:48 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 09:49 09:50 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 09:52 09:53 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 09:54 09:55 10 1
Advertisement
NEW GARIA - NGRI 09:58 09:59 11 1
GARIA - GIA 09:59 10:00 12 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 10:04 10:05 16 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 10:08 10:09 20 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 10:11 10:12 22 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 10:22 Dest 25 1

FAQS

SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34626 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34626 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34626 arrives at destination at 10:22.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34626 departs from source at 09:40.
Advertisement