SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34620 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BARUIPUR JN (BRP)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 34620 is named as SDAH - BRP LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 07:31 and reaches station BARUIPUR JN at 08:14 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 07:31 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 07:37 07:38 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 07:40 07:41 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 07:43 07:44 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 07:45 07:46 10 1
Advertisement
NEW GARIA - NGRI 07:48 07:49 11 1
GARIA - GIA 07:49 07:50 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 07:52 07:53 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 07:56 07:57 16 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 08:00 08:01 20 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 08:03 08:04 22 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 08:14 Dest 25 1

FAQS

SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34620 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34620 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34620 arrives at destination at 08:14.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34620 departs from source at 07:31.
Advertisement