SDAH-BP LOCAL - 31239 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BARRACKPORE (BP)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 31239 is named as SDAH-BP LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 18:28 and reaches station BARRACKPORE at 19:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 18:28 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 18:35 18:36 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 18:39 18:40 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 18:45 18:46 14 1
Advertisement
AGARPARA - AGP 18:49 18:50 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 18:53 18:54 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 18:57 18:58 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 19:00 19:01 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 19:10 Dest 25 1

FAQS

SDAH-BP LOCAL - 31239 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-BP LOCAL - 31239 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-BP LOCAL - 31239 arrives at destination at 19:10.
SDAH-BP LOCAL - 31239 departs from source at 18:28.
Advertisement