SDAH - BP LOCAL - 31235 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BARRACKPORE (BP)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 25 Km

Train number 31235 is named as SDAH - BP LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 14:50 and reaches station BARRACKPORE at 15:29 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 14:50 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 14:56 14:57 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 15:00 15:01 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 15:05 15:06 14 1
Advertisement
AGARPARA - AGP 15:08 15:09 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 15:11 15:12 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 15:15 15:16 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 15:18 15:19 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 15:29 Dest 25 1

FAQS

SDAH - BP LOCAL - 31235 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BP LOCAL - 31235 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BP LOCAL - 31235 arrives at destination at 15:29.
SDAH - BP LOCAL - 31235 departs from source at 14:50.
Advertisement