SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33845 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BANGAON JN (BNJ)
Daily 79 Km

Train number 33845 is named as SDAH - BNJ LOCAL and travels 79km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 17:46 and reaches station BANGAON JN at 19:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 17:46 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 17:52 17:53 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 17:57 17:58 10 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 18:04 18:05 13 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 18:07 18:08 15 1
BIRATI - BBT 18:11 18:12 16 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 18:14 18:15 18 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 18:17 18:18 19 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 18:21 18:22 21 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 18:24 18:25 23 1
BARASAT - BT 18:31 18:32 25 1
Advertisement
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 18:36 18:37 29 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 18:40 18:41 33 1
BIRA - BIRA 18:45 18:46 37 1
GUMA - GUMA 18:50 18:51 40 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 18:54 18:55 44 1
HABRA - HB 18:57 18:58 47 1
SANHATI - SNHT 19:03 19:04 52 1
MACHCHALANDAPUR - MSL 19:08 19:09 56 1
GOBARDANGA - GBG 19:13 19:14 60 1
THAKURNAGAR - TKNR 19:18 19:19 65 1
CHANDPARA - CDP 19:27 19:28 69 1
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN - BNAA 19:32 19:33 74 1
BANGAON JN - BNJ 19:45 Dest 79 1

FAQS

SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33845 covers 79 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33845 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33845 arrives at destination at 19:45.
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33845 departs from source at 17:46.
Advertisement