SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33841 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BANGAON JN (BNJ)
Daily 79 Km

Train number 33841 is named as SDAH - BNJ LOCAL and travels 79km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 16:43 and reaches station BANGAON JN at 18:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 16:43 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 16:49 16:50 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 16:54 16:55 10 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 17:00 17:01 13 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 17:03 17:04 15 1
BIRATI - BBT 17:06 17:07 16 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 17:09 17:10 18 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 17:12 17:13 19 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 17:15 17:16 21 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 17:18 17:19 23 1
BARASAT - BT 17:25 17:26 25 1
Advertisement
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 17:30 17:31 29 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 17:34 17:35 33 1
BIRA - BIRA 17:39 17:40 37 1
GUMA - GUMA 17:44 17:45 40 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 17:48 17:49 44 1
HABRA - HB 17:51 17:52 47 1
SANHATI - SNHT 17:57 17:58 52 1
MACHCHALANDAPUR - MSL 18:02 18:03 56 1
GOBARDANGA - GBG 18:07 18:08 60 1
THAKURNAGAR - TKNR 18:12 18:13 65 1
CHANDPARA - CDP 18:16 18:17 69 1
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN - BNAA 18:21 18:22 74 1
BANGAON JN - BNJ 18:35 Dest 79 1

FAQS

SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33841 covers 79 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33841 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33841 arrives at destination at 18:35.
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - 33841 departs from source at 16:43.
Advertisement