SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34154 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)BUDGE BUDGE (BGB)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 34154 is named as SDAH-BGB LOCAL and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 17:47 and reaches station BUDGE BUDGE at 18:39 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 17:47 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 17:54 17:55 5 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 18:00 18:01 8 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 18:03 18:04 9 1
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 18:06 18:07 10 1
Advertisement
MAJERHAT - MJT 18:10 18:11 11 1
BRACE BRIDGE - BRJ 18:13 18:14 14 1
SANTOSHPUR - SSP 18:17 18:18 17 1
AKRA - AKRA 18:21 18:22 19 1
NANGI - NAI 18:25 18:26 22 1
BUDGE BUDGE - BGB 18:39 Dest 26 1

FAQS

SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34154 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34154 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34154 arrives at destination at 18:39.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34154 departs from source at 17:47.
Advertisement