SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34152 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH) (KBGB)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 34152 is named as SDAH-BGB LOCAL and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 17:02 and reaches station at 17:57 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 17:02 0 1
PARK CIRCUS - PQS 17:05 17:06 3 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 17:09 17:10 5 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 17:15 17:16 8 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 17:18 17:19 9 1
Advertisement
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 17:21 17:22 10 1
MAJERHAT - MJT 17:25 17:26 11 1
BRACE BRIDGE - BRJ 17:28 17:29 14 1
SANTOSHPUR - SSP 17:32 17:33 17 1
AKRA - AKRA 17:36 17:37 19 1
NANGI - NAI 17:41 17:42 22 1
- KBGB 17:57 Dest 26 1

FAQS

SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34152 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34152 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34152 arrives at destination at 17:57.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL - 34152 departs from source at 17:02.
Advertisement